Дипломатический состав

        Посол

   Суриков
   Александр Александрович

        Советник-посланник

   Гусев
   Вадим Альбертович

        Старший советник

   Дериглазов

   Александр Николаевич

        Старший советник

   Косоруков
   Александр Николаевич

        Старший советник

   Стародубец

   Анатолий Сергеевич

        Советник

   Безбережьев  
   Сергей Викторович

        Советник

   Гусев
   Константин Викторович

        Советник

   Круппо

   Сергей Маратович

        Советник

   Лебедев
   Владимир Александрович

        Советник, Заведующий

        Консульским отделом

   Мамонтов

   Гавриил Викторович

        Советник

   Маресев

   Владимир Владимирович

        Советник

   Нагирный

   Виктор Александрович

        Советник

   Новодворская

   Маргарита Олеговна

        Советник

   Сазонов

   Сергей Иванович

        Советник

   Светухин

   Михаил Михайлович

        Советник

   Феоктистов

   Василий Михайлович

        Первый секретарь

   
   Архипов

   Максим Борисович

        Первый секретарь

   Каменев
   Анатолий Вячеславович

        Первый секретарь

   Лабудин
   Сергей Николаевич

        Первый секретарь

   Лыщин

   Виктор Михайлович

        Первый секретарь

   Маскалев

   Алексей Сергеевич

        Первый секретарь

   Макуров

   Леонид Геннадьевич

        Первый секретарь

   Мичурин
   Виктор Львович

        Первый секретарь

   Псарева
   Татьяна Владимировна

        Первый секретарь

   Седых

   Сергей Викторович

        Первый секретарь

   Торшина

   Ольга Михайловна

        Второй секретарь

   Белошеев
   Александр Владимирович

        Второй секретарь

   Нугаев
   Кирилл Валерьевич

        Третий секретарь

   Донец 

   Мария Анатольевна

        Третий секретарь

  Лаврова

   Галина Игоревна

        Третий секретарь

   Орлов
   Максим Дмитриевич

        Третий секретарь

   Ханикова

   Марина Велиевна

        Третий секретарь

   Чижов

   Василий Павлович

        Атташе

   Батяева

   Елена Александровна

        Атташе

   Бегунов

   Семен Юрьевич

        Атташе

   Вальченко
   Андрей Владимирович

        Атташе

   Дудченко

   Александр Павлович

       Атташе

 
  Жилин

  Иван Александрович

       Атташе

  Матвеев

  Евгений Николаевич

       Атташе

  Одинев

  Кирилл Владимирович

        Атташе

  

   Очерет

   Максим Владимирович

        Атташе

   Сафронов

   Владимир Васильевич

       Атташе

  Слатин

  Сергей Леонидович

       Атташе

  Смирнов

  Алексей Игоревич

       

        Атташе

    Шамров

    Николай Вадимович

 

 

 

ВОЕННЫЙ АТТАШАТ ПРИ ПОСОЛЬСТВЕ
РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ В РЕСПУБЛИКЕ БЕЛАРУСЬ

 

        Атташе по вопросам обороны

   Казанцев
   Максим Александрович

        Военный и Военно-воздушный

        Атташе

   Колючкин

   Кирилл Сергеевич

        Помощник

   Мелитовский

   Илья Вячеславович

 

 

 

ТОРГОВОЕ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВО
РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ В РЕСПУБЛИКЕ БЕЛАРУСЬ

 

        Торговый Представитель

   Артюшин

   Константин Викторович

        Заместитель Торгового 

        Представителя

   Ротов

   Александр Георгиевич

        Заместитель Торгового

        Представителя

   Примов

   Михаил Владимирович