Дипломатический состав

        Посол

   Суриков
   Александр Александрович

        Советник-посланник

   Гусев
   Вадим Альбертович

        Старший советник

   Дериглазов

   Александр Николаевич

        Старший советник

   Моминов
   Николай Константинович

        Старший советник

   Стародубец

   Анатолий Сергеевич

        Советник

   Безбережьев  
   Сергей Викторович

        Советник

   Лебедев
   Владимир Александрович

        Советник

   Маресев

   Владимир Владимирович

        Советник

   Монастырская
   Наталья Вадимовна

        Советник

   Москвитин
   Георгий Дмитриевич

        Советник

   Новодворская

   Маргарита Олеговна

        Советник

   Рузаев

   Игорь Николаевич

        Советник

   Феоктистов

   Василий Михайлович

        Первый секретарь

   
   Архипов

   Максим Борисович

        Первый секретарь

  
   Грешников
   Андрей Владимирович

        Первый секретарь

   Каменев
   Анатолий Вячеславович

        Первый секретарь

   Колокшанский
   Игорь Юрьевич

        Первый секретарь

   Лабудин
   Сергей Николаевич

        Первый секретарь

   Лыщин

   Виктор Михайлович

        Первый секретарь

   Макуров

   Леонид Геннадьевич

        Первый секретарь

   Мичурин
   Виктор Львович

        Первый секретарь

   Псарева
   Татьяна Владимировна

        Первый секретарь

   Седых

   Сергей Викторович

        Первый секретарь

   Чернопятов
   Андрей Витальевич

        Первый секретарь

   Убилава
   Александр Анатольевич

        Второй секретарь

   Торшина
   Ольга Михайловна

        Третий секретарь

   Закриничный
   Алексей Станиславович

        Третий секретарь

  Лаврова

   Галина Игоревна

        Третий секретарь

   Орлов
   Максим Дмитриевич

        Третий секретарь

   Ханикова

   Марина Велиевна

        Третий секретарь

   Чижов

   Василий Павлович

        Атташе

   Батяева

   Елена Александровна

        Атташе

   Бегунов

   Семен Юрьевич

        Атташе

   Вальченко
   Андрей Владимирович

        Атташе

   Дудченко

   Александр Павлович

       Атташе

  Ершов

  Дмитрий Евгеньевич

       Атташе

 
  Жилин

  Иван Александрович

       Атташе

  Матвеев

  Евгений Николаевич

       Атташе

  Одинев

  Кирилл Владимирович

        Атташе

   Сафронов

   Владимир Васильевич

       Атташе

  Слатин

  Сергей Леонидович

       Атташе

  Смирнов

  Алексей Игоревич

       

        Атташе

    Шамров

    Николай Вадимович

 

 

 

ВОЕННЫЙ АТТАШАТ ПРИ ПОСОЛЬСТВЕ
РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ В РЕСПУБЛИКЕ БЕЛАРУСЬ

 

        Военный и Военно-воздушный

        Атташе

   Казанцев
   Максим Александрович

        Старший Помощник

   Афанасьев

   Сергей Александрович

        Помощник

   Мелитовский

   Илья Вячеславович

 

 

 

ТОРГОВОЕ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВО
РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ В РЕСПУБЛИКЕ БЕЛАРУСЬ

 

        Торговый Представитель

   Артюшин

   Константин Викторович

        Заместитель Торгового 

        Представителя

   Ротов

   Александр Георгиевич

        Заместитель Торгового

        Представителя

   Примов

   Михаил Владимирович